Last updated: March 29, 2020, 8:16 AM

Event Participants

All online entries are listed below.
If you registered online and do not see your name, then payment was not received.
If you believe this is an error, contact Tournaments@NSCFchess.org.
Note: Not all participants may be listed; if you registered by mail, phone, or at the site, then your entry may not display.




Filter criteria returned 24 participants. clear filter

# Participant Name US Chess IDRating Section ByesSchool
1 CHEN,DARREN 15746027 1234Middle-High Isaac Young MS
2 CHEN,PATRICK PEIRAN 16998690 Middle-High Scarsdale MS
3 CHUN,MILES PETER 14035991 1609Middle-High Rye Country Day
RYE, NY
4 EDELSCHICK,DANIEL 17020200 Middle-High
5 ENOKIJIMA,RYOTARO 15076546 1066Middle-High Eastchester
6 GAO,OLIVIA 15119303 661Middle-High Scarsdale MS
7 GEORGE,CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH 15327026 1187Middle-High Eastview MS
8 HARRISON,KEENAN 15342023 599Middle-High Transfiguration
9 KAI,MIA 15051258 1488Middle-High Edgemont Jr/Sr HS
10 KELLY-YUOH,OZZIE 15057291 1374Middle-High Albert Leonard MS
11 KHUSAINOV,MAKSIM 16716830 507Middle-High Dundee
12 KIPPEL,MICHAEL 16589103 408Middle-High German School New York
13 OLIVERAS,ISAAC 17021183 Middle-High
14 SCHIWEK,THOMAS 15694341 1338Middle-High German School New York
15 SICILIANO,JACK 15305561 446Middle-High Somers
16 SINHA,AIDAN 15594824 1028Middle-High Pelham MS
17 SRISKANTHAN,ASHWIN 15263682 1359Middle-High Scarsdale HS
18 SURGULADZE,SOPHIE 15976635 1193Middle-High Irvington Middle School
19 VAJPAYEE,VIBHU 16946265 457Middle-High Seely Place
20 VAJPAYEE,VIHAAN 16946250 683Middle-High Edgemont Jr/Sr HS
21 WANG,YOUCHANG 16767287 592Middle-High Scarsdale MS
22 WILSON,LIBERTY 15926914 595Middle-High 4 Bronxville
23 YE,CHRISTOPHER 14925114 521Middle-High Scarsdale MS
24 ZWICKER,BENJAMIN 16862011 978Middle-High Blind Brook
Displaying:
24 results
Results per page:

Select the section to drill down.

Section # Participants
Middle-High 24
5th Grade 17
4th Grade 17
3rd Grade 16
2nd Grade 14
K-1 13
Total 101

Note:

Schools with 2 or more participants registered will be displayed below. Select the school to drill down.

School # Participants
Bronxville
5
Casimir Pulaski School
YONKERS, NY
4
Chatsworth
3
Columbus
18
Dows Lane
2
Edgemont Jr/Sr HS
2
Edgewood
2
Fox Meadow
2
George Washington
2
German School New York
5
Greenacres
2
Greenvale
3
Greenville
7
Heathcote
2
Hutchinson
2
Murray Ave
3
Scarsdale MS
4
Seely Place
2