Last updated: March 31, 2020, 12:38 AM

Event Participants

All online entries are listed below.
If you registered online and do not see your name, then payment was not received.
If you believe this is an error, contact Tournaments@NSCFchess.org.
Note: Not all participants may be listed; if you registered by mail, phone, or at the site, then your entry may not display.




Filter criteria returned 15 participants. clear filter

# Participant Name US Chess IDRating Section ByesSchool
1 ANJUM,MUSSA 17013533 105Booster Casimir Pulaski School
YONKERS, NY
2 BERISHAJ,VIKTOR 17013548 219Booster Casimir Pulaski School
YONKERS, NY
3 CATUCCI,LEONARDO M 16949464 Booster
4 CHILLELI,CHRISTIAN R 17228731 Booster Casimir Pulaski School
YONKERS, NY
5 CORAZAO,ASHLEY 16882234 410Booster Columbus
6 EDELSCHICK,DANIEL 17020200 425Booster Central
7 GRAY,ANTHONY MICHAEL 17217107 Booster Casimir Pulaski School
YONKERS, NY
8 KLEIN,LIAV 16997440 Booster Solomon Schechter
9 MAGNIER,ANTOINE PIERRE ALAIN 16257297 422Booster French-American School
10 MAGNIER,AUDREY ANNE MARIE CH 16257317 114Booster French-American School
11 MARJI,JAMESON JAMAL 17225987 Booster Casimir Pulaski School
YONKERS, NY
12 MONTPELIER,CAMILLE 16945523 107Booster Casimir Pulaski School
YONKERS, NY
13 MURGIA,GIOVANNA 16554807 449Booster Columbus
14 MURGIA,GIULIANNA 16882261 117Booster Columbus
15 PEREZ,MARK E 17228752 Booster Casimir Pulaski School
YONKERS, NY
Displaying:
15 results
Results per page:

Select the section to drill down.

Section # Participants
Future Masters 3
Championship 7
Reserve 26
Booster 15
Primary 5
K-1 Rated 2
2-3 Novice 6
K-1 Novice -
Total 64

Note:

Schools with 2 or more participants registered will be displayed below. Select the school to drill down.

School # Participants
Albert Leonard MS
2
Casimir Pulaski School
YONKERS, NY
8
Columbus
8
French-American School
2
Greenacres
2
Greenville
3
Greenwich Country Day
3
Isaac Young MS
2
Scarsdale MS
3
Solomon Schechter
2
Speyer Legacy
New York, NY
3
Ward
2